Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ አድማሱ በላይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ማዕረግ ወርቁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር በኮ/መ/ቁ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት እና ይዞታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ህዳር 02 ቀን 1957 ዓ.ም. የተቋቋመ ቢሆንም ማህበሩ ከ1966 ዓ.ም.
የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተኝቶ ታካሚ ህሙማን የምግብ አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡
የደብረ ማርቆስ አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተኝቶ ታካሚ ህሙማን የምግብ አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES results For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE#
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት
Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) Invites All Eligible and Legally Registered Bidders to Video Conference Equipment (Huawei Cloud Link Box 300), 65-inch TVs with Wall Mounting Kits & Desktop Computers Intel® Core™ I7-12700.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Announcement Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) is a non-profit, non-governmental organization that has been
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief
Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI) for Concrete Works and Specialized Finishing. Gift Real Estate PLC, in partnership
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac692811-65b4-4599-b982-206050d3ba49/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48549751-fbf2-4ed1-8a41-f7f878005e15/open Lot Information