Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) RE-ADVERT FOR THE SALE OF USED TIRES AND BATTERIES Tender No. 007-006/2026 Cordaid Ethiopia hereby invites interested and eligible bidders to submit sealed bids for the

Cordaid Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Used Tires (76 Pieces) and Used Batteries (10 Pieces) on an ‘as-is, Where-is’ Basis.

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ

ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/044/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) Re-Advert For Water Trucking for Life-Saving Drinking Water Distribution for Drought-Affected Communities in Afder Zone, Somali Regional State, Ethiopia Ref. No: IRE/11250/011/2026 Islamic Relief Worldwide (IRW)

Islamic Relief Ethiopia (IRE) is Seeking a Qualified Company to Provide Life-saving Water Trucking Services for Drought-affected Communities in the Afder Zone of the Somali Regional State, Specifically Covering Four Sites in Hargelle Woreda: Bulaad, Jimba, Yo’o, and Qurdag.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሚገኘው የእንስሳት ሕክምና እና ግብርና ኮሌጅ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት የሚውል የተለያዩ የምግብ ጥሬ ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር እ/ህ/ግ/ኮ 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሚገኘው የእንስሳት ሕክምና እና

ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የመምህራን እና የአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች ካፌ ሁለቱንም ተቋም (ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ እና 1ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በአንድ ላይ) የካፍቴርያ አገልግሎት በማጫረት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የቤቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ንግስት ግርማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መስፍን ግርማ መካከል

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fea9d5f-dd18-425f-91ef-36d74acbadc2/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f034e21-cb88-4b1a-9f73-320405c36deb/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04a33dbd-84da-43f2-ab0d-c8302a4f08a5/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information