Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአትዮጵያ ቃለ ህይወት ቤተክርስቲያን ሰብአዊ ድጋፍና ልማት ኮሚሽን ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን የተሽከርካሪ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ የተሽከርካሪ
የአትዮጵያ ቃለ ህይወት ቤተክርስቲያን ሰብአዊ ድጋፍና ልማት ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 08, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር (2ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሁለተኛ (2ኛ) ዙር በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ምንዳ አስራት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ተድባብ አበበ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.184148 በቀን 27/07/2015 ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jul 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfaba2b2-0a47-4696-9eb3-9f4f4d8d2579/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-NC-0039-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-0020 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ የተማሪዎች ካፍቴሪያ (ላውንጅ) አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da66cd3-781f-496e-8134-7b60578c44da/open Lot Information
ሚድሮክ ጂኦ ኤክስፕሎሬሽን አገልግሎት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ የተለያዩ አይነት እና መጠን ያላቸው የውሃ ቧንቧ (ፓይፕ) እና ፊቲንግ እና ሌሎች እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) IMMIGROUP MIDROC GEO EXPLORATION SERVICE PLC ሚድሮክጂኦሼክስኘሎሬሽንአገልግሎት ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Document No.
ዓባይ የህትመትና የወረቀት ፓኬጅንግ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አሕየወፓ-ሽ 05/2018 ዓባይ የህትመትና የወረቀት ፓኬጅንግ ፋብሪካ የተለያዮ ህትመቶች በሚሰራበት ወቅት
The Danish Refugee Council (DRC), with Funding from SIDA and NMFA, Invites Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 22kW Surface Pumps for Irrigation and 35kWp Solar PV Systems for Farms.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ITB/RFP Tender Notice ITB/RFP Nr: ETH-DLO-ITB-SIDA and NMFA-26-002 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF ETH-DLO-ITB-SIDA and NMFA-26-002
Reach for Change (RFC) Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Consultancy Firms or Individuals to Provide Branding, Marketing, Digital Growth, and Visual Content Support for 10 Green and Circular-economy Enterprises in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) REACH FOR CHANGE Call for Consultancy Proposals: Branding, Marketing, Digital Presence & Professional Photography & Videography
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Supply of 73 Laptop Computers.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DASHEN BREWERIES S.C Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for the
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d67dda4-eb9d-450c-b124-4e59b1961f42/open Lot Information
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ብቁ ድርጅቶች ፍላጎታችሁን አሳውቁን 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) is Inviting Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Golf Umbrellas with Eight Logos Printed on Them.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF GOLF UMBRELLATENDER No: EOC-DICAC-FC-2026-003 Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission