Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5981f2e1-fe9b-48eb-bc25-c619f935b2f7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0435-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue, Ministry of Defense Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Jun 30, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ የትምጌታ አሰግድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኢምፔሪየም ኤሊት ሪል እስቴት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.08951 በሚያዝያ 24
የቦታው ስፋት 138.2 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 29, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 59/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 29, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 40/2018 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት ሥርዓት በወጣው
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Jimma Zone Police Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a B+G+4 Building Project in Jimma Town.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID 1. JIMMAZONE POLICE DEPARTMENT has secured budget for the procurement
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials to Strengthen Biodiversity Conservation, Gender Equity, and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 06 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) National Competitive BidFLOATING DATE:AS OF JULY 27,2026RFQ NO. 4286056 Ethio telecom Invites all interested and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers for the Procurement of Nursery and Demonstration Farm Fencing, Anchoring Materials, and Tools.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. 03 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Various ICT Equipment, Including Laptop Computers, UPS (20 KVA), Core Switches, Access Points, Tablets, Digital Signage, Wireless Mice, and Wildlife Camera Trappers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for tenderBid Announcement No. 02 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Landscape Management.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 05 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide a Supply and Installation Package for an Audio-Visual System for its Meeting Hall.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No Lot-01 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for