Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5981f2e1-fe9b-48eb-bc25-c619f935b2f7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0435-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue, Ministry of Defense Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Jun 30, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ የትምጌታ አሰግድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኢምፔሪየም ኤሊት ሪል እስቴት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.08951 በሚያዝያ 24
የቦታው ስፋት 138.2 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 29, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 59/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 29, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 40/2018 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ስለሚወገዱበት ሥርዓት በወጣው
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፓራዶ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 265/65R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/373a81e4-7626-4215-b10e-02ff2991196e/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information