Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አደም ሁሴን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኑሪያ ሁሴን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.26097 በ6/5/2018 ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/
የቦታ ስፋት 215 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jul 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6d398da3-f651-46d0-b947-65c481b33a55/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement
Mizan-Tepi University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages
2merkato.com (Jul 11, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስተካከያ ከባንካችን የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ ለመክፈል ፈቃደኛ ካልሆኑ ተበዳሪዎች የተረከባቸውን የዋስትና ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information
ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ ሕብርት /ጨረታ/26-27/012የፎቶ እና ቪድዮ ቀረጻ አገልግሎት ግዢ ጨረታ ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን
ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ETHIOPIAN INDUSTRIAL INPUTS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE (EIIDE) SUPPLIER PRE-QUALIFICATION Re- INVITATION No. 001/2019 E.C. The Ethiopian Industrial
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information