Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Works for Asset Management” Procurement Reference Number: AATMA/NCB/PD/Works/21/2018 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) recalled
The Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Has Issued a Re-invitation for the Procurement of an Asset Management.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/043/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አለሚቱ ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዘነበ ብርሃኑ ግዛው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.46929 በ03/11/2007ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት
የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 04/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና
የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሶስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers.
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) Invitation for Bid Procurement of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers IFB #CHAI/EM/KOFIH/001/26 The Clinton Health
Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union Invites Eligible and Qualified Consultancy Firms (Grade 4 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Design of a Coffee Processing Warehouse and its Facilities Located in the Boran Dejen Area of Dire Dawa City Administration.
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) INVITATION TO CONSULTANCY SERVICE BID Procurement reference Number:- OCFCU/08/2026 Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union LL
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 13 ራዕይ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2019 ዓ.ም 1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ የተለያዩ መድሀኒቶች እና አላቂ የህክምና ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፤ ቋሚ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ ህትመቶች እና የጥገና እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት/ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 13 ራዕይ ጤና
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ስር የሚገኘው የወረዳ 11 ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎችና ስራዎች በ1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ስር የሚገኘው የወረዳ 11 ጤና ጣቢያ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎችና ስራዎች በ1ኛ ዙር ን/ሰ/ወ11/001/2019
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን አንዱ ጋሎን 45 ኬ.ግ የሚይዝ (Chlorine) m
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0191b68-8130-47ae-a002-be04e6b80bc0/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ላሜራ ባለካናሉ
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04289321-fea9-43de-9670-050d1bdc4427/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6c52bd5-452d-47cd-aad4-e58c4c712151/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Human Rights Commission Plans to Procure Laptop Computer.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 25, 2026) Invitation for BidProcurement Reference Number: EHRC/NCB/LAP- TOP/01/2018/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ