Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5

JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 2A Alkaline Batter, C-type Converter Uni Ball Pen ,and Other Material

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6a1b07f-2d25-477b-926a-1c071f78f4fd/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ (special Operations Command–2)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a71bae15-13cb-490c-ba8f-adbd3adbca9c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Lap Top Screen and Ups

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d488f44a-8b0a-4c6f-9a22-92a3fff5e31a/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሊፍት መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/653d046c-0ad1-409a-b0d6-99c676838e50/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e1045a0-5a7a-44c6-a3c2-99213de126a6/open Lot Information

የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሀዌላ ቱላ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ደንብ ልብስ እና ላቦራቶሪ ሪኤጀንት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሀዌላ ቱላ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ከዚህ በታች

The Ministry of Water and Energy (MOWE) Water Development Fund (WDF) Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for a Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Four Towns Water Supply and Sanitation Improvement Program in Mekelle, Adama, Gode, and Bichena.

የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ

የደብረወርቅ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ በአ/ብ/ክ/መ/በምስ/ጎጃ/አስ/ዞን በእናርጅ እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል