Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን ሎት 1 የደንብ

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ልዩ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationary Materials(የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች ግዥ)

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1e980354-0edd-45d9-acd0-3bc21ecea0a8/open

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Uniforms 2019 (የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ)

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cc4920ad-66b7-4b4c-89a6-b82f5f3b1b4d/open

Ministry of Revenue: LOT 8-(MTO-1) Procurement of Security Service (የጥበቃአገልግሎት ግዥ) 2019

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f71b81ff-488e-4eec-9087-c6dfc962bb4e/open

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c4de662f-2548-4395-b202-53edd0d7246f/open

The Jigjiga Model Boarding School Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Divided Into Three Lots: Lot 1 for Dry Food Items (rice, Spaghetti, Macaroni, Sugar, Powdered Milk, and Cooking Oil), Lot 2 for Vegetables, Aromatic Spices, and Fresh Meat, and Lot 3 for 100 Student Uniforms.

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of 24/7 Car Rent Service- የሙሉ ቀን የመኪና ኪራይ ኣገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fbf54efd-89af-4b06-8277-37eddb86fa87/open

BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d758e5c5-df0a-45d6-bbff-556c1020a60e/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce7dc28b-b6a5-4cbc-8a53-5cd38781daac/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/279803ed-6cd7-4a23-a7be-8370d3104301/open Lot Information