Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን ሎት 1 የደንብ
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ልዩ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5c30fed-8529-4823-89a5-188470dcb4e4/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኒሳን መኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3420d368-0cd5-4ea9-86d3-1c9ded14b3a5/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b07fec9-dc48-4bf6-9baa-235d48205886/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd355aea-623a-465a-8842-a293570fbc75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d72252e-d7b1-461a-ac12-83ae47f3d83c/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b97c872d-7796-47c5-8072-7d567dee3353/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment Bag, Camera, Batteries, XLR, Card, Hub (27)
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81dbf74f-870b-4300-a17b-4874ce38e219/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc97d7aa-0ec6-4199-9c52-645dacab6dec/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0f5c481-4ec8-4c0d-8cb9-e7e6fe6af4a6/open Lot Information