Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኖብል አክሽን ሆሊስቲክ ዴቬሎፕመንት የተባለ ግበረሰናይ ድርጅት ሁለት ያገለገሉ /አንድ ሀዮንዳይ አዉቶሞበል የቤት መኪና እና አንድ ፎርድ ባለሁለት ገቢና ፕክአፕ/ መኪኖችን

ኖብል አክሽን ሆሊስቲክ ዴቬሎፕመንት የተባለ ግበረሰናይ ድርጅት ሁለት ያገለገሉ /አንድ ሀዮንዳይ አዉቶሞቢል የቤት መኪና እና አንድ ፎርድ ባለሁለት ገቢና ፕክአፕ/ መኪኖችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms to supply Cannon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone.

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) Invites Eligible Firms to Supply Canon R6 Mark 2 and R5 Mark 2 Cameras Along with Wireless Microphones.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2de97-fa31-49ac-847b-5b102f5e0816/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a41fa40-97fa-4233-a7db-a67ef88d3c4c/open Lot Information

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0dc1bc4-5e88-42e7-a2cf-918914870e70/open Invitation to

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for a Framework Agreement Covering Hotel, Venue, Catering, Accommodation, and Related Services in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: August 28, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/003/2026

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Preliminary Investigation, Designing, and Installation Supervision of Photovoltaic Solar Systems for Two Existing Boreholes Located in Boku Luboma Kebele, Mio Woreda, Borena Zone.

Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service Procurement of Vehicle

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c71ddaa-b082-4c7d-863c-1ae548502e10/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF SPORT WEAR FOR CAOCH /የአሠልጣኞች የስፖርት ትጥቅ አዲስ አበባ እና አሠላ አትሌት ጥሩነሽ ዲባባ ካምፓስ 2019 ግዥ/

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7e126a7d-fc8e-44fa-8ccc-730fdfd54910/open

Wegagen Capital Investment Bank S.C. (WCIB) Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Proposals for Two Separate Tenders.

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Two Separate Tenders — Bidders must submit a distinct proposal for each tender

Ethiopian Police University: Procurement of Sanitary

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fc0f06e-673e-4910-9815-3675ca704ac2/open